ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12566054
nr 1256 6054
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Ek, Fiskebåtar Frankrike, "Collioure -50". Oil on canvas, 33x55,
Signerad Ek, Fiskebåtar Frankrike, "Collioure -50". Olja på duk, 33x55
SEK 250
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:49:59
100 kr
200 kr
- Thema-auction
May 20
Retro
Read more about Retro